Obsession Nightwear Guide

1. Nightgown Size Guide

 Waist Measurements (in cm)Length (in cm)
Small51127
Medium54130
Large57133
Extra Large60136
2X Large63139
3X Large66142

 

2. Night Shirts Size Guide

 Circuit ArmholeCircuit Under bustCircuit HipsLength (in cm)
Small413747136
Medium444050139
Large474353142
Extra Large504656145
2X Large534959149
3X Large565262152

 

3. Pyjamas Pants Size Guide

 Circuit WaistSpreadCircuit HipsLength (in cm)
Small30454751
Medium33495054
Large36525357
Extra Large39555660
2X Large42595963
3X Large45626266

 

4. Pyjamas Shirt Size Guide

 Circuit ArmholeLength (in cm)
Small4137
Medium4440
Large4743
Extra Large5046
2X Large5349
3X Large5652